Yasour.Org - Info yasour.org

yasour.org receives about 6,000 unique visitors and 21,000 (3.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $48.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $24,564.53. According to Alexa Traffic Rank yasour.org is ranked number 9,036 in the world and 0.0012% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Wilmington, DE, 19801, United States and links to network IP address 199.59.161.99.

About - yasour.org

How popular is yasour.org?

Daily Unique Visitors:
6,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
180,000
Daily Pageviews:
21,000 (3.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
9,036 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0012% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Lebanon 62.96%58.74%5
Germany 6.32%8.47%4608
United States 3.15%4.00%33104
Cote d'Ivoire 3.15%3.94%89
Other 1.90%2.69%1875
Canada 1.57%2.14%8236
Saudi Arabia 1.56%1.24%3907
United Kingdom 1.40%1.75%16778
Egypt 1.36%0.59%5550
Kuwait 1.21%1.21%1454
United Arab Emirates 1.13%1.66%1994
France 0.88%0.92%24981
Other 0.77%0.76%378
Australia 0.69%0.83%12181
Sweden 0.68%0.72%6262
Brazil 0.62%0.76%20477
Qatar 0.56%0.63%3764
Algeria 0.51%0.19%7467
Nigeria 0.51%0.53%6919
Jordan 0.48%0.20%1301
Syrian Arab Republic 0.43%0.23%2025
Venezuela 0.39%0.40%7684
Belgium 0.38%0.36%12872
Denmark 0.35%0.52%7073
Italy 0.35%0.39%43043
Sudan 0.32%0.19%6426
Morocco 0.31%0.15%6850
Other 0.31%0.22%788
Other 0.30%0.23%821
Switzerland 0.27%0.27%13871
Tunisia 0.27%0.10%5863
Other 0.26%0.28%806
Iraq 0.24%0.13%3540
Other 0.24%0.22%581
Netherlands 0.23%0.28%30590
Cameroon 0.23%0.25%1921
Other 0.22%0.19%94
Ghana 0.21%0.28%1934
Israel 0.20%0.09%15297
Senegal 0.20%0.27%1133
Oman 0.18%0.15%4699
Other 0.18%0.20%1447
Other 0.18%0.17%360
Turkey 0.15%0.08%59145
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 0.13%0.05%9809
Other 0.13%0.11%706
Bahrain 0.13%0.09%3264
Paraguay 0.12%0.13%2270
Russia 0.11%0.15%150740
Norway 0.11%0.16%22645
Austria 0.10%0.11%34512
Spain 0.10%0.11%113970
Ukraine 0.09%0.07%40985
Other 0.09%0.07%623
Iran 0.08%0.17%88476
Other 0.08%0.05%6615
Romania 0.08%0.10%41136
Other 0.07%0.13%4900
Palestinian Territory 0.07%0.03%1340
Other 0.06%0.08%3177
Bulgaria 0.05%0.06%25249

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
yasour.org
100.00%100.00%3.91

Competitive Data

SEMrush yasour.org
Domain:
  yasour.org
Rank:
  267,207
Organic Keywords:
  200
Organic Traffic:
  1,366
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  31
Page Authority:
  37
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
449
Total Backlinks:
  33,891
Follow Links:
  31,837
Nofollow Links:
  2,054
Referring Domains:
  222
Referring IPs:
  245

How socially engaged is yasour.org?

Facebook:
  458
Google +:
  10
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much yasour.org can earn?

Website Value:
$24,564.53
Daily Revenue:
$48.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,440.00
Yearly Revenue:
$17,520.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is yasour.org hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
199.59.161.99
ASN:
AS32421 
ISP:
Black Lotus Communications 
Server Location:
Wilmington
DE
19801
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 199.59.161.99

How fast does yasour.org load?

Average Load Time:
(2819 ms) 24 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 3.6MiB (64% reduction).

Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/rawad-21-12-2016.jpg could save 572.8KiB (98% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/jbal3ezneww.jpg could save 306.1KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/batibanew.jpg could save 85.5KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/45645456fff224dfg.jpg could save 78.3KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yasour.org/2015/images2/new2015head.jpg could save 77.1KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/ja3far%20new%20copy.JPG could save 73KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yasour.org/2015/images2/bann5456y.jpg could save 70.3KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/new%20copy.jpg could save 65.6KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/ecocarnew.jpg could save 62.5KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/ayoub%20new%20copy.JPG could save 62.2KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/green10414.JPG could save 51KiB (84% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/palazio%20copy.jpg could save 48.7KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/alisar-20.1.2016.jpg could save 47.8KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/salat%20el%20wa7a%20copy.JPG could save 42.6KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/c5cceab7-6fc8-4cbc-ab20-0908eba61b1e.jpg could save 36.7KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/casabella20.1.2017.jpg could save 33.1KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/7ijazxzzqi.jpg could save 31.5KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/orginalsport010715.jpg could save 31.2KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/yasour.jpg could save 29.2KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/hanooonow010715.jpg could save 28.1KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/farannew010715.jpg could save 28.1KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/bze3%20new%20copy.JPG could save 28KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yasour.org/2015/images/chops132213.jpg could save 27.8KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/m3rdsader***.jpg could save 26.9KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yasour.org/2015/images/565656565.jpg could save 26.9KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yasour.org/2015/images/newsse1111.jpg could save 26.9KiB (84% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/tarek%20new%20mov%20copy.jpg could save 26KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/hmoudnew.jpg could save 25.7KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/df386f99-7b3b-42fd-ae56-a5968f3d13aa.jpg could save 24.6KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/66ab445e-29f8-4dd7-8d52-5971f8e2f174.jpg could save 24.3KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/optic-15-11-2016.jpg could save 24.2KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/azharsalam122017.jpg could save 24.1KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/***c0b***a-d3ed-43c7-891c-dfd7450533f3.jpg could save 24KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/1111111aua-bucharest-1-5.jpg could save 24KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/whwhwhww.jpg could save 24KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yasour.org/2015/images/nb2.jpg could save 23.6KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/2ef75fbc-e467-43a2-a9d5-356d43f4b2cd.jpg could save 23.5KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yasour.org/2015/images/nbmore.jpg could save 23.1KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/orca-5-122014-1.jpg could save 22.9KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/orca-8-2013.jpg could save 22.9KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/wow24.1.2017.jpg could save 22.8KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/farhat-1-10-2016.jpg could save 22.6KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/SOUMMMAA.jpg could save 22.5KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/1.9.2016.jpg could save 22.3KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/varraraaa.jpg could save 21.8KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/kadado10.2.2017.jpg could save 21.8KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/15.2.2017.jpg could save 21.6KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/khishen2017.jpg could save 21.5KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/111111arge_883309_large.jpg could save 21.4KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/2ff30fb1-5c97-416c-bc19-25fffa719c18.jpg could save 21.3KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/7ajo18.1.2017.jpg could save 21.2KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/20.1.2017.jpg could save 20.7KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/slam5.1.2017.jpg could save 20.7KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/sbrawi3.2.2017.jpg could save 20.6KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/111123455433.jpg could save 20.5KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yasour.org/2015/images/nbmore1.jpg could save 19.9KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/60519d59-3237-4adc-9ab7-bd61db715662.jpg could save 19.9KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yasour.org/2015/images/1.jpg could save 19.8KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/caramel4.2.2017.jpg could save 19.6KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/home2.2.2017.jpg could save 19.5KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/online1217.jpg could save 19.5KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/60b4f213-ec0d-4c06-abf2-d6de236efad9.jpg could save 19.5KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/blooom161.jpg could save 19.4KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/7bac4625-1942-4594-b571-c916d00ee1c4.jpg could save 19.4KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yasour.org/2015/images/Fomatex654.jpg could save 19.4KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/cea315b4-fb49-42da-8572-37c6ca7d5f19.jpg could save 19.3KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/DSC_1165-copy556565222.jpg could save 19.2KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/MIIILLLAAAS.jpg could save 19.2KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/alcadel-19-10-2016.jpg could save 19.2KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/ec54583b-e199-4b8d-a67f-b499db6f9491.jpg could save 19.1KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/orca-3-2013-12.jpg could save 18.9KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/blu23.12.2016.jpg could save 18.8KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/mt3m2.1.2017.jpg could save 18.8KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/11111111Large_106342.jpg could save 18.6KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yasour.org/2015/images/search2.jpg could save 18.6KiB (85% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/fashionista8.2.2017.jpg could save 18.5KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/111.jpg could save 18.4KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/e5f638b7-bb9d-4dba-ab39-4128b15341d6.jpg could save 18.4KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/tora9.11.2016.jpg could save 18.3KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yasour.org/2015/images/2.jpg could save 18.2KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/ard10.2.2017.jpg could save 18.2KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/yasour%20poster%20copy.jpg could save 18.2KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/cheff.jpg could save 18.1KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/jnah28.1.2017.jpg could save 18KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yasour.org/2015/images/19b.jpg could save 17.9KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/villa28.1.2017.jpg could save 17.6KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yasour.org/2015/images/ta7blue.jpg could save 17.5KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/bf82a2d8-4689-479a-a7e4-9efe897ccbb0.jpg could save 17.3KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/escape5.12.2016.jpg could save 17.2KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yasour.org/2015/images/5.jpg could save 16.7KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/lotoo.jpg could save 16.6KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yasour.org/2015/images/11.jpg could save 16.6KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/cps18.1.2017.jpg could save 16.5KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/mokhtar-1-2-2017.jpg could save 16.1KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/qqqqqqqqqagehandler%20(1).jpg could save 16KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/Muse4.2.2017.jpeg could save 15.9KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/31e609b4-e277-430c-bd5f-f035c97fc622.jpg could save 15.7KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/shadysour2682016.jpg could save 15.5KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/huinnnddddd.jpg could save 15.5KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yasour.org/2015/images/8.jpg could save 15.4KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/15571035_1257598300977105_1613028475_n.jpg could save 15.1KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/SIHAAAAAM.jpg could save 15.1KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/111111Y-_153127_large.jpg could save 14.7KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/ahmaaaaaaad.jpg could save 14.5KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/45645456fff224dfg.jpg could save 14.3KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/1111103_115578_large.jpg could save 14.2KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/looosssssss.jpg could save 14.2KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yasour.org/2015/images/9.jpg could save 13.8KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/ghazaaaaal.jpg could save 13.7KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yasour.org/2015/images/7.jpg could save 13.6KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/IMG_***82-copy1255456445445.jpg could save 13.4KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/IMG_***82-copy1255456445445.jpg could save 13.4KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yasour.org/2015/images/6.jpg could save 11.2KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/11111YYYY_854904_large.jpg could save 11KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/d45fd4g65d4fg44g456dfg.jpg could save 10.7KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yasour.org/2015/images/taan999.jpg could save 8.8KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/ba7ar20.1.2017.jpg could save 8.5KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/583ee1b83d93e-45.jpg could save 7.5KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/Untitled-3123555845***645.jpg could save 5.1KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/Untitled-3123555845***645.jpg could save 5.1KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/239c86cf-7000-4944-9034-45.jpg could save 4.4KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/239c86cf-7000-4944-9034-45.jpg could save 4.4KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yasour.org/2015/images/Akra76562017.jpg could save 3.6KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://yasour.org/2015/newsgfx/Out-Ad-10-2-2017.jpg could save 3KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yasour.org/2015/images/assets/next.png could save 1.3KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing https://www.google.com/uds/css/v2/clear.png could save 898B (88% reduction).
Compressing https://www.google.com/uds/css/v2/search_box_icon.png could save 864B (84% reduction).

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

مجموعة يا صور…ايتها المتميزة and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
معركة تودع سيد…اهدة حاجة حمود and 5 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
كرمت مجموعة يا…ناهد هلال فران renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
....للمزيد إضغط هنا renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
بالصور والفيدي…...>16-02-2017 and 114 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
بالصور المؤثرة…لح ( 19 عاماً) and 24 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 371.9KiB (72% reduction).

Compressing http://www.yasour.org/2015/javascripts/jquery-ui.min.js could save 138.2KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yasour.org/2015/stcode.js could save 68.8KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yasour.org/2015/js/jquery.1.9.1.min.js could save 58.4KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yasour.org/2015/javascripts/jquery.min.js could save 36.6KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yasour.org/2015/js/prettyphoto/jquery.prettyPhoto.js could save 25.3KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yasour.org/2015/stmenu.js could save 16.5KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yasour.org/2015/javascripts/jquery.coda-slider-2.0.js could save 6.9KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yasour.org/2015/steffslip.js could save 4.6KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yasour.org/2015/js/modernizr.custom.49511.js could save 3.6KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yasour.org/2015/steffrect.js could save 3.1KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yasour.org/2015/js/jquery.reponsivecarousel.min.js could save 2.5KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yasour.org/2015/AC_RunActiveContent.js could save 2.2KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing https://d31qbv1cthcecs.cloudfront.net/atrk.js could save 2.2KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yasour.org/2015/steffie.js could save 1.9KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://e.dtscout.com/e/?v=1a&pid=5200&site=1&l=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.yasour.org%2F2015%2Findex.php&j= could save 1.1KiB (55% reduction).

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 1.4 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a id="stUI3_lnk" href="#">بأقلامكم</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <li class="item"></li> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <li class="item"></li> and 8 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <li class="item"></li> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="prevArrow"> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="nextArrow"> is close to 6 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="list.php?go=fu…&amp;newsid=111409">كرمت مجموعة يا…لمزيد إضغط هنا</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="list.php?go=fu…&amp;newsid=111426">هل هناك جولة ا…...&gt;18-02-2017</a> and 114 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.yas…wslist&amp;catid=1"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="list.php?go=fu…&amp;newsid=111242">&quot;يلا نطبخ&quot; على…زماري والزعتر)</a> and 45 others are close to other tap targets.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.yasour.org/2015/styleblue.css

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 986 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="images2/new2015head.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/Akra76562017.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="stUI19_arr"></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/tajco54y7.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="head43.php" name="I1"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://yasour.…-20.1.2016.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/Fomatex654.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/ta7blue.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="#fragment-1">مجموعة يا صور…يزة 17-02-2017</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="#fragment-2">تقرير مصور: ما…&quot; ؟؟17-02-2017</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="#fragment-3">معركة تودع سيد…حمود17-02-2017</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="#fragment-4">الجنوب يفجع با…كريم16-02-2017</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="fragment-1" class="ui-tabs-panel">كرمت مجموعة يا…لمزيد إضغط هنا</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/skayke111.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <tr>× مدعوم منبحث…vanceDateالويب</tr> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images2/bann5456y.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://s10.histats.com/js15.js (expiration not specified)
https://n-cdn.areyouahuman.com/play/ZQp6LCe0OO3LeZB6ES1CZrJvMefQTtT9oZjddBS5?AYAH_P2=D9E9B66B2834A8588617D115020DFC55&AYAH_F1=Lotame (10 minutes)
http://cse.google.com/adsense/search/async-ads.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google.com/jsapi?autoload=%7B%22modules%22%3A%5B%7B%22name%22%3A%22search%22%2C%22version%22%3A%221.0%22%2C%22callback%22%3A%22__gcse.scb%22%2C%22style%22%3A%22https%3A%2F%2Fwww.google.com%2Fcse%2Fstyle%2Flook%2Fv2%2Fdefault.css%22%2C%22language%22%3A%22ar%22%7D%5D%7D (60 minutes)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 14.6KiB (31% reduction).

Minifying http://www.yasour.org/2015/js/prettyphoto/jquery.prettyPhoto.js could save 10.5KiB (31% reduction).
Minifying http://www.yasour.org/2015/javascripts/jquery.coda-slider-2.0.js could save 3KiB (33% reduction).
Minifying http://www.yasour.org/2015/AC_RunActiveContent.js could save 1KiB (31% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 7.6KiB (29% reduction).

Minifying https://www.google.com/uds/api/search/1.0/30a7b43bf733edc52dc094738e892a6c/default+ar.css could save 3.9KiB (40% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.yasour.org/2015/styleblue.css could save 1.3KiB (31% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.yasour.org/2015/css/animate.css could save 1.3KiB (22% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.yasour.org/2015/js/prettyphoto/css/prettyPhoto.css could save 620B (19% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://cse.google.com/cse/style/look/v2/default.css could save 555B (18% reduction) after compression.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  60
Vendor reliability:
  60
Privacy:
  60
Child safety:
  99

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to yasour.org?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx admin
Date: Sat, 18 Feb 2017 11:46:43 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 244
Connection: close
Location: http://www.yasour.org/2015/index.php
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx admin
Date: Sat, 18 Feb 2017 11:46:44 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.29

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 199.59.161.99 1600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.saidaonline.com
Rname info.zahra-designs.com
Serial Number 2016101706
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX yasour.org 3600
TXT 3600
NS ns2.saidaonline.com 3600
NS ns1.saidaonline.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
7 years 10 months 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...
Domain Name: YASOUR.ORG
Registry Domain ID: D149843855-LROR
Registrar WHOIS Server:
Registrar URL: http://www.wildwestdomains.com
Updated Date: 2013-02-20T14:40:42Z
Creation Date: 2007-11-17T22:25:41Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-11-17T22:25:41Z
Registrar: Wild West Domains, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 440
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: CR34255940
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Registrant Street: DomainsByProxy.com
Registrant Street: 14747 N Northsight Blvd Suite 111, PMB 309
Registrant City: Scottsdale
Registrant State/Province: Arizona
Registrant Postal Code: 85260
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4806242599
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4806242598
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: CR34255942
Admin Name: Registration Private
Admin Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Admin Street: DomainsByProxy.com
Admin Street: 14747 N Northsight Blvd Suite 111, PMB 309
Admin City: Scottsdale
Admin State/Province: Arizona
Admin Postal Code: 85260
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4806242599
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4806242598
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: CR34255941
Tech Name: Registration Private
Tech Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Tech Street: DomainsByProxy.com
Tech Street: 14747 N Northsight Blvd Suite 111, PMB 309
Tech City: Scottsdale
Tech State/Province: Arizona
Tech Postal Code: 85260
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4806242599
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4806242598
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.SAIDAONLINE.COM
Name Server: NS2.SAIDAONLINE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-02-18T11:45:51Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Access to Public Interest Registry WHOIS information is provided to assist persons in determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the Public Interest Registry registry database. The data in this record is provided by Public Interest Registry for informational purposes only, and Public Interest Registry does not guarantee its accuracy. This service is intended only for query-based access. You agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, or facsimile of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or data to the systems of Registry Operator, a Registrar, or Afilias except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing registrations. All rights reserved. Public Interest Registry reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
Last update was 38 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
yasour.org widget